ZATR

Seniority : 101 days
General ranking : 1647ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,361,635 equus
History of Owners
15:30
Energy
51%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16721.43

Stamina
1592.414
3184.83
Speed
2176.753
4353.51
Dressage
1676.52
3353.04
Gallop
1500.781
3001.56
Trot
405.9345
811.87
Jumping
1008.3115
2016.62
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 17 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1034 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 08/03/2026
Producer: ZATR Earnings: 1,052 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0114
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0411
Show Jumping 0132
Dressage 0331
Genetic potential Total: 17711.49
Stamina3689.13  Gallop2992.56
Speed4705.43  Trot964.31
Dressage3344.04  Jumping2016.01
BLUP:
63.86
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3689.13
3689.13
3689.13
3689.13
Speed
4705.43
4705.43
4705.43
4705.43
4705.43
Dressage
3344.04
3344.04
3344.04
3344.04
Gallop
2992.56
2992.56
2992.56
Trot
964.317
964.317
Jumping
2016.01
2016.01
2016.01
This mare has 1714 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonusanimatedanneautrichecoatAnne of Austria coat

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
December 4, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: Hudson Arabian Skies

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring