Sfts

Seniority : 4691 days
General ranking : 55ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,091,535 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Liver chestnut
13:30
Energy
33%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 23120.08

Stamina
918.909
1837.82
Speed
2610.747
5221.49
Dressage
3382.57
6765.14
Gallop
483.86
967.72
Trot
300.7805
601.56
Jumping
3863.173
7726.35
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1117.6 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 08/07/2026
Producer: Sfts Earnings: 802 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0135
Cross-country 0731
Show Jumping 05109
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26070.46
Stamina4128.50  Gallop2976.39
Speed4645.77  Trot1419.25
Dressage6021.84  Jumping6878.71
BLUP:
61.26
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4128.5
4128.5
4128.5
4128.5
Speed
4645.77
4645.77
4645.77
4645.77
4645.77
Dressage
6021.84
6021.84
6021.84
6021.84
6021.84
Gallop
2976.39
2976.39
2976.39
Trot
1419.25
1419.25
Jumping
6878.71
6878.71
6878.71
6878.71
6878.71
6878.71
This horse has 2549 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

C 26070.46 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 26070.46 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring