Twinpeanut1996

Seniority : 1140 days
General ranking : 221ˢᵗ
Reserve : 47,284,933 equus
History of Owners
Unicorn pony Fjord Ulsblakk
13:45
Energy
79%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25497.82

Stamina
1071.484
2142.97
Speed
4103.0725
8206.15
Dressage
2925.5
5851.00
Gallop
3230.581
6461.16
Trot
957.745
1915.49
Jumping
460.5265
921.05
Breed: FjordAge: 13 years
Species: Unicorn ponyHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 921.8 pounds
Coat: Ulsblakk Date of Birth: 08/11/2026
Producer: Twinpeanut1996 Earnings: 1,287 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23666.37
Stamina4020.22  Gallop4930.13
Speed6265.03  Trot2694.41
Dressage4468.33  Jumping1288.25
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4020.22
4020.22
4020.22
4020.22
Speed
6265.03
6265.03
6265.03
6265.03
6265.03
6265.03
Dressage
4468.33
4468.33
4468.33
4468.33
Gallop
4930.13
4930.13
4930.13
4930.13
4930.13
Trot
2694.41
2694.41
2694.41
Jumping
1288.25
1288.25
This mare has 2310 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

23666.37 GP F is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

23666.37 GP F is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring