hot77332000

Seniority : 4476 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 353,022,826 equus
History of Owners
06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6839.40

Stamina
409.699
819.40
Speed
292.5165
585.03
Dressage
940.185
1880.37
Gallop
612.0495
1224.10
Trot
721.825
1443.65
Jumping
443.4255
886.85
Breed: LusitanoAge: 88 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1075.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 08/12/2026
Producer: hot77332000 Earnings: 659 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0025
Show Jumping 0006
Dressage 0034
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina809.40  Gallop1214.09
Speed741.95  Trot1416.45
Dressage1686.25  Jumping876.85
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Lusitano
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
809.4
809.4
Speed
741.95
741.95
Dressage
1686.25
1686.25
1686.25
Gallop
1214.1
1214.1
Trot
1416.45
1416.45
Jumping
876.85
876.85
This mare has 617 excellence stars.

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 6745 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 88 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 47
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring