The queenbea

Seniority : 4999 days
General ranking : 462ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 1,442,559 equus
History of Owners

Monkey

compagnonsinge
Riding pegasus Lusitano Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6925.97

Stamina
228.733
457.47
Speed
269.637
539.27
Dressage
1048.989
2097.98
Gallop
755.7155
1511.43
Trot
886.3345
1772.67
Jumping
273.576
547.15
Breed: LusitanoAge: 11 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1056 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 08/12/2026
Producer: viz Earnings: 1,307 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0010
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0791
Genetic potential Total: 7491.70
Stamina895.02  Gallop1347.47
Speed829.70  Trot1578.61
Dressage1868.63  Jumping972.26
BLUP:
68.28
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
895.026
895.026
Speed
829.703
829.703
Dressage
1868.63
1868.63
1868.63
Gallop
1347.47
1347.47
Trot
1578.61
1578.61
Jumping
972.266
972.266
This mare has 691 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoesdressageHeracles' Horseshoe Dressage

dressage: +17, gallop: +5, trot: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 2, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats 1* western saddle cloth

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 12 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring