Foal Mustang Chestnut
19:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2422.34

Stamina
257.051
514.10
Speed
267.2675
534.53
Dressage
189.888
379.78
Gallop
234.4895
468.98
Trot
77.1825
154.37
Jumping
185.29
370.58
Breed: MustangAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 431.2 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 08/12/2026
Producer: novamouy17

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

apollo's lyrecroesus' fortune
Genetic potential Total: 15526.14
Stamina3298.52  Gallop3007.93
Speed3430.11  Trot981.85
Dressage2433.46  Jumping2374.26
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3298.52
3298.52
3298.52
3298.52
Speed
3430.11
3430.11
3430.11
3430.11
Dressage
2433.47
2433.47
2433.47
Gallop
3007.93
3007.93
3007.93
Trot
981.854
981.854
Jumping
2374.26
2374.26
2374.26
This mare has 1496 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Fillia is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertFillia will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFillia will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 8 months right now!

Information