Daisy

Seniority : 785 days
General ranking : 907ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,218,371 equus
History of Owners
Foal Arabian Horse Flaxen Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 443.89

Stamina
46.1435
92.29
Speed
58.856
117.71
Dressage
42.0855
84.17
Gallop
37.4285
74.86
Trot
12.2065
24.41
Jumping
25.224
50.45
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 178.2 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/08/2026
Producer: Daisy

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7011.55
Stamina1457.75  Gallop1182.42
Speed1859.35  Trot385.62
Dressage1329.54  Jumping796.86
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1457.75
1457.75
Speed
1859.35
1859.35
1859.35
Dressage
1329.54
1329.54
Gallop
1182.42
1182.42
Trot
385.624
385.624
Jumping
796.865
796.865
This mare has 643 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Flaxen Liver chestnut
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information