apple

Seniority : 1922 days
General ranking : 793ʳᵈ
Reserve : 175,017 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Dapple Gray
16:00
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 29633.94

Stamina
2960.705
5921.41
Speed
2517.1695
5034.34
Dressage
2090.3945
4180.79
Gallop
3701.453
7402.91
Trot
1617.869
3235.74
Jumping
1929.377
3858.75
Breed: MarwariAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1144 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 08/20/2026
Producer: apple Earnings: 6,699 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0020
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0012
Dressage 0351527
droite
Genetic potential Total: 22558.90
Stamina4506.80  Gallop5637.28
Speed3833.91  Trot2031.11
Dressage3612.94  Jumping2936.86
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4506.8
4506.8
4506.8
4506.8
Speed
3833.91
3833.91
3833.91
3833.91
Dressage
3612.94
3612.94
3612.94
3612.94
Gallop
5637.28
5637.28
5637.28
5637.28
5637.28
Trot
2031.11
2031.11
2031.11
Jumping
2936.86
2936.86
2936.86
This mare has 2199 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tailbraid1Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

T'Snow is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

T'Snow is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring