tolmema

Seniority : 229 days
General ranking : 817ᵗʰ
Reserve : 65,201 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Light Gray
10:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5036.32

Stamina
398.8895
797.78
Speed
448.952
897.90
Dressage
579.3845
1158.77
Gallop
289.001
578.00
Trot
140.3695
280.74
Jumping
661.5625
1323.12
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 706.2 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 08/21/2026
Producer: tolmema

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 24274.72
Stamina3842.82  Gallop2770.74
Speed4331.24  Trot1320.68
Dressage5603.75  Jumping6405.49
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3842.82
3842.82
3842.82
3842.82
Speed
4331.24
4331.24
4331.24
4331.24
Dressage
5603.75
5603.75
5603.75
5603.75
5603.75
Gallop
2770.74
2770.74
2770.74
Trot
1320.68
1320.68
Jumping
6405.49
6405.49
6405.49
6405.49
6405.49
6405.49
This horse has 2372 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4


Equestrian Center

єᥴ ɮööֆȶєя is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertєᥴ ɮööֆȶєя will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

Information

єᥴ ɮööֆȶєя is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
єᥴ ɮööֆȶєя is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree