wolf36

Seniority : 1058 days
General ranking : 4483ʳᵈ
Reserve : 126,156 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Appaloosa Chestnut Blanket
15:45
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4008.19

Stamina
801.9595
1603.92
Speed
325.9635
651.93
Dressage
388.728
777.46
Gallop
392.144
784.29
Trot
15.5455
31.09
Jumping
79.7555
159.51
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1001 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Blanket Date of Birth: 09/19/2026
Producer: wolf36

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 19673.72
Stamina3111.38  Gallop4544.47
Speed5193.75  Trot1071.44
Dressage3506.42  Jumping2246.25
BLUP:
-73.76
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3111.38
3111.38
3111.38
3111.38
Speed
5193.75
5193.75
5193.75
5193.75
5193.75
Dressage
3506.42
3506.42
3506.42
3506.42
Gallop
4544.48
4544.48
4544.48
4544.48
Trot
1071.44
1071.44
Jumping
2246.25
2246.25
2246.25
This mare has 1911 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 21, 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring