Pony New Forest Dapple Gray
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 391.20

Stamina
45.996
91.99
Speed
31.737
63.47
Dressage
43.595
87.19
Gallop
24.39
48.78
Trot
24.0215
48.04
Jumping
25.858
51.72
Breed: New ForestAge: 2 years 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 897.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 08/30/2026
Producer: Staisha246

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

hypnos' blanket
Genetic potential Total: 10134.60
Stamina2383.23  Gallop1263.73
Speed1644.41  Trot1244.63
Dressage2258.80  Jumping1339.80
BLUP:
-87.93
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2383.23
2383.23
2383.23
Speed
1644.41
1644.41
1644.41
Dressage
2258.8
2258.8
2258.8
Gallop
1263.73
1263.73
Trot
1244.63
1244.63
Jumping
1339.8
1339.8
This horse has 956 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Blank is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring