10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1188.70

Stamina
135.287
270.57
Speed
80.1425
160.28
Dressage
248.3365
496.67
Gallop
89.5595
179.12
Trot
15.135
30.27
Jumping
25.887
51.77
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 3 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 994.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Leopard Date of Birth: 08/26/2026
Producer: HopelessEndevor

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

golden applephilosopher's stone

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina1067.06  Gallop1556.75
Speed1779.33  Trot370.30
Dressage1200.60  Jumping770.95
BLUP:
-71.44
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Appaloosa
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1067.06
1067.06
Speed
1779.33
1779.33
1779.33
Dressage
1200.61
1200.61
Gallop
1556.75
1556.75
Trot
370.3
370.3
Jumping
770.95
770.95
This mare has 618 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Duck is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring