mudclover

Seniority : 1430 days
General ranking : 592ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 1,122,213 equus
History of Owners

Lionfish

compagnonlionfish
Riding Horse Friesian Black
24:00
Energy
1%
Health
100%
Morale
93%

Skills

Total: 30700.49

Stamina
3208.386
6416.77
Speed
2896.871
5793.74
Dressage
4353.6495
8707.30
Gallop
1754.8555
3509.71
Trot
2590.3255
5180.65
Jumping
546.1565
1092.31
Breed: FriesianAge: 14 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1009.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 08/27/2026
Producer: mudclover Earnings: 12,064 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0001
Cutting 02053
Trail class 0164
Reining 0931
Western pleasure 0421
Genetic potential Total: 23452.19
Stamina4897.93  Gallop2680.95
Speed4430.63  Trot3960.97
Dressage6203.46  Jumping1278.24
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4897.94
4897.94
4897.94
4897.94
4897.94
Speed
4430.63
4430.63
4430.63
4430.63
Dressage
6203.46
6203.46
6203.46
6203.46
6203.46
6203.46
Gallop
2680.95
2680.95
2680.95
Trot
3960.97
3960.97
3960.97
3960.97
Jumping
1278.24
1278.24
This mare has 2289 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnonlionfishLionfish

speed: +8

packknightKnight Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Equestrian Center

Yelena is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring