ladyhauwke

Seniority : 3560 days
General ranking : 58ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,276,583 equus
History of Owners
Unicorn pony Connemara Fleabitten Gray
11:00
Energy
93%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 14282.49

Stamina
2293.6825
4587.36
Speed
720.702
1441.40
Dressage
1787.164
3574.33
Gallop
500.996
1001.99
Trot
228.973
457.95
Jumping
1609.7255
3219.45
Breed: ConnemaraAge: 11 years 2 months
Species: Unicorn ponyHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1060.4 pounds
Coat: Fleabitten Gray Date of Birth: 08/29/2026
Producer: ladyhauwke Earnings: 1,907 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0500
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01000
Western pleasure 01017
droite
Genetic potential Total: 14220.13
Stamina3762.24  Gallop1634.79
Speed2398.92  Trot776.29
Dressage2956.82  Jumping2691.05
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3762.24
3762.24
3762.24
3762.24
Speed
2398.93
2398.93
2398.93
Dressage
2956.82
2956.82
2956.82
Gallop
1634.79
1634.79
1634.79
Trot
776.298
776.298
Jumping
2691.05
2691.05
2691.05
This mare has 1365 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xrouge2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougebleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Connie f14220.13 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Connie f14220.13 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring