skyfly

Seniority : 36 days
General ranking : 3598ᵗʰ
Reserve : 133,305 equus
History of Owners
14:45
Energy
57%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3442.27

Stamina
395.697
791.39
Speed
357.95
715.90
Dressage
435.2895
870.58
Gallop
190.332
380.66
Trot
253.449
506.90
Jumping
88.42
176.84
Breed: FriesianAge: 16 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1106.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 08/29/2026
Producer: skyfly Earnings: 868 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0021
Cutting 0010
Trail class 0111
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina1408.36  Gallop770.95
Speed1275.48  Trot1141.25
Dressage1778.66  Jumping370.30
BLUP:
16.39
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Friesian
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1408.36
1408.36
Speed
1275.48
1275.48
Dressage
1778.66
1778.66
1778.66
Gallop
770.95
770.95
Trot
1141.25
1141.25
Jumping
370.3
370.3
This mare has 618 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Mother Hen is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring