lizzie55

Seniority : 13 days
General ranking : 6070ᵗʰ
Reserve : 33,974 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Chestnut
20:00
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1926.80

Stamina
16.1885
32.38
Speed
267.8405
535.68
Dressage
517.387
1034.77
Gallop
58.66
117.32
Trot
14.6945
29.39
Jumping
88.63
177.26
Breed: HanoverianAge: 3 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1133 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 08/31/2026
Producer: lizzie55 Earnings: 62 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0001
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0001
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina771.63  Gallop1141.25
Speed1274.81  Trot370.29
Dressage1408.36  Jumping1778.66
BLUP:
-55.86
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Hanoverian
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
771.63
771.63
Speed
1274.81
1274.81
Dressage
1408.36
1408.36
Gallop
1141.25
1141.25
Trot
370.29
370.29
Jumping
1778.66
1778.66
1778.66
This horse has 618 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Hamlet is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring