tecayua

Seniority : 11 days
General ranking : 6382ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 23,391 equus
History of Owners
21:45
Energy
31%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5080.35

Stamina
544.3545
1088.71
Speed
637.4035
1274.81
Dressage
518.968
1037.94
Gallop
428.562
857.12
Trot
132.4835
264.97
Jumping
278.406
556.81
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 4 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 1042.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 08/31/2026
Producer: tecayua Earnings: 725 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0012
Cutting 0211
Trail class 0112
Reining 0103
Western pleasure 0110
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina1408.36  Gallop1141.25
Speed1778.66  Trot370.30
Dressage1275.48  Jumping770.95
BLUP:
-15.63
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1408.36
1408.36
Speed
1778.66
1778.66
1778.66
Dressage
1275.48
1275.48
Gallop
1141.25
1141.25
Trot
370.3
370.3
Jumping
770.95
770.95
This horse has 618 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Fury of the West is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Fury of the West is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring