Foal Thoroughbred Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 176.44

Stamina
11.827
23.65
Speed
18.443
36.89
Dressage
16.6635
33.33
Gallop
16.624
33.25
Trot
11.5175
23.04
Jumping
13.147
26.29
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 248.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 10/12/2026
Producer: KiraSoulEater

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16482.41
Stamina2209.64  Gallop3105.85
Speed3445.63  Trot2151.81
Dressage3113.21  Jumping2456.27
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2209.64
2209.64
2209.64
Speed
3445.63
3445.63
3445.63
3445.63
Dressage
3113.21
3113.21
3113.21
3113.21
Gallop
3105.85
3105.85
3105.85
3105.85
Trot
2151.81
2151.81
2151.81
Jumping
2456.27
2456.27
2456.27
This horse has 1591 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Bay
Junior Croesus is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information