Heartbeats

Seniority : 220 days
General ranking : 628ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,892,921 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mangalarga Marchador Bay Tobiano
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2250.37

Stamina
270.374
540.75
Speed
193.016
386.03
Dressage
225.9265
451.85
Gallop
133.61
267.22
Trot
177.907
355.81
Jumping
124.3495
248.70
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 191.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 09/04/2026
Producer: Heartbeats

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10850.37
Stamina2607.27  Gallop1288.43
Speed1861.29  Trot1715.60
Dressage2178.65  Jumping1199.13
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2607.27
2607.27
2607.27
Speed
1861.29
1861.29
1861.29
Dressage
2178.65
2178.65
2178.65
Gallop
1288.43
1288.43
Trot
1715.6
1715.6
1715.6
Jumping
1199.13
1199.13
This horse has 1027 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Winged riding unicorn Bay Tobiano
m fail 10850.37 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertm fail 10850.37 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertm fail 10850.37 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information