Heartbeats

Seniority : 220 days
General ranking : 628ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,892,921 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Mangalarga Marchador Bay Tobiano
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 3407.18

Stamina
408.159
816.32
Speed
293.34
586.68
Dressage
342.072
684.14
Gallop
202.4915
404.98
Trot
268.601
537.20
Jumping
188.9245
377.85
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: a few hours
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 182.6 pounds
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 09/04/2026
Producer: Heartbeats

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10920.43
Stamina2616.40  Gallop1298.02
Speed1880.39  Trot1721.80
Dressage2192.77  Jumping1211.05
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2616.4
2616.4
2616.4
Speed
1880.39
1880.39
1880.39
Dressage
2192.77
2192.77
2192.77
Gallop
1298.02
1298.02
Trot
1721.8
1721.8
1721.8
Jumping
1211.05
1211.05
This mare has 1036 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Light Gray
f 10920.43 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertf 10920.43 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertf 10920.43 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information