LoHunter

Seniority : 157 days
General ranking : 887ᵗʰ
Reserve : 374,350 equus
History of Owners
Foal New Forest Strawberry roan
20:00
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 359.49

Stamina
37.3705
74.74
Speed
23.897
47.79
Dressage
38.8155
77.63
Gallop
25.5465
51.09
Trot
22.0095
44.02
Jumping
32.1055
64.21
Breed: New ForestAge: 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 404.8 pounds
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 09/10/2026
Producer: LoHunter

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7473.58
Stamina1575.28  Gallop1049.43
Speed976.07  Trot892.11
Dressage1639.54  Jumping1341.14
BLUP:
-98.08
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1575.28
1575.28
Speed
976.074
976.074
Dressage
1639.54
1639.54
1639.54
Gallop
1049.43
1049.43
Trot
892.114
892.114
Jumping
1341.14
1341.14
This horse has 690 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Burrow is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertBurrow will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBurrow will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 10 months right now!

Information