Foal Lusitano Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 2376.51

Stamina
144.3835
288.77
Speed
129.9745
259.95
Dressage
296.228
592.46
Gallop
212.361
424.72
Trot
251.311
502.62
Jumping
153.9955
307.99
Breed: LusitanoAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 200.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 09/08/2026
Producer: Butterfly Lane

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7820.02
Stamina950.20  Gallop1397.57
Speed855.37  Trot1653.90
Dressage1949.51  Jumping1013.46
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
950.203
950.203
Speed
855.375
855.375
Dressage
1949.51
1949.51
1949.51
Gallop
1397.57
1397.57
Trot
1653.9
1653.9
1653.9
Jumping
1013.46
1013.46
This horse has 725 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Cremello
7820.02 c is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalert7820.02 c will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert7820.02 c will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information