Dreamer2

Seniority : 744 days
General ranking : 138ᵗʰ
Reserve : 178,183 equus
History of Owners
Pony Fjord Brunblakk
20:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 28924.33

Stamina
2456.8375
4913.68
Speed
4073.2895
8146.58
Dressage
2728.3495
5456.70
Gallop
3011.3875
6022.77
Trot
1648.761
3297.52
Jumping
543.541
1087.08
Breed: FjordAge: 14 years 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 946 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 09/09/2026
Producer: Dreamer2 Earnings: 2,333 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 01430
Trail class 0000
Reining 0126
Western pleasure 0579
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23939.22
Stamina4068.09  Gallop4984.88
Speed6337.20  Trot2727.33
Dressage4518.58  Jumping1303.14
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4068.09
4068.09
4068.09
4068.09
Speed
6337.2
6337.2
6337.2
6337.2
6337.2
6337.2
Dressage
4518.58
4518.58
4518.58
4518.58
Gallop
4984.88
4984.88
4984.88
4984.88
4984.88
Trot
2727.33
2727.33
2727.33
Jumping
1303.14
1303.14
This mare has 2336 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 23939.22 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring