MadHatter

Seniority : 930 days
General ranking : 110ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,839,536 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Nokota Dark bay Overo
14:00
Energy
12%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 26033.42

Stamina
1054.9845
2109.97
Speed
607.03
1214.06
Dressage
4187.548
8375.10
Gallop
325.972
651.94
Trot
3556.3445
7112.69
Jumping
3284.833
6569.67
Breed: NokotaAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 952.6 pounds
Coat: Dark bay Overo Date of Birth: 09/12/2026
Producer: MadHatter Earnings: 2,814 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 00107
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26246.62
Stamina3479.68  Gallop1575.39
Speed2953.80  Trot5880.52
Dressage6925.73  Jumping5431.50
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3479.68
3479.68
3479.68
3479.68
Speed
2953.8
2953.8
2953.8
Dressage
6925.73
6925.73
6925.73
6925.73
6925.73
6925.73
Gallop
1575.39
1575.39
Trot
5880.52
5880.52
5880.52
5880.52
5880.52
Jumping
5431.5
5431.5
5431.5
5431.5
5431.5
This horse has 2568 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 11, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

MH10 M26246.62 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring