10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4255.07

Stamina
454.506
909.01
Speed
554.3725
1108.74
Dressage
408.4855
816.97
Gallop
365.4965
730.99
Trot
111.09
222.18
Jumping
233.5825
467.17
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 1014.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 09/13/2026
Producer: morgantom_377 Earnings: 140 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0001
Cutting 0100
Trail class 0000
Reining 0011
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina1408.36  Gallop1141.25
Speed1778.66  Trot370.30
Dressage1275.48  Jumping770.95
BLUP:
-32.21
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1408.36
1408.36
Speed
1778.66
1778.66
1778.66
Dressage
1275.48
1275.48
Gallop
1141.25
1141.25
Trot
370.3
370.3
Jumping
770.95
770.95
This horse has 618 excellence stars.

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Fury of the West is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Fury of the West is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring