Kengg

Seniority : 51 days
General ranking : 2434ᵗʰ
Reserve : 311,063 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13226.56

Stamina
1928.346
3856.69
Speed
1367.767
2735.53
Dressage
1643.3915
3286.78
Gallop
801.6905
1603.38
Trot
631.365
1262.73
Jumping
240.719
481.44
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 926.2 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 09/16/2026
Producer: Kengg Earnings: 1,974 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01066
Cutting 0110
Trail class 0000
Reining 01210
Western pleasure 0810
Genetic potential Total: 12461.17
Stamina3280.98  Gallop1363.27
Speed2331.92  Trot1550.25
Dressage2793.38  Jumping1141.36
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3280.98
3280.98
3280.98
3280.98
Speed
2331.92
2331.92
2331.92
Dressage
2793.38
2793.38
2793.38
Gallop
1363.27
1363.27
Trot
1550.25
1550.25
Jumping
1141.37
1141.37
This mare has 1191 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Cheyenne FS is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring