Daisy

Seniority : 787 days
General ranking : 906ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,224,884 equus
History of Owners
Foal Arabian Horse Light Gray
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 462.46

Stamina
48.22
96.44
Speed
61.2755
122.55
Dressage
43.8555
87.71
Gallop
39.014
78.03
Trot
12.706
25.41
Jumping
26.1615
52.32
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 195.8 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 10/12/2026
Producer: Daisy

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8058.86
Stamina1680.55  Gallop1359.70
Speed2135.56  Trot442.82
Dressage1528.45  Jumping911.77
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1680.55
1680.55
1680.55
Speed
2135.56
2135.56
2135.56
Dressage
1528.45
1528.45
Gallop
1359.7
1359.7
Trot
442.821
442.821
Jumping
911.777
911.777
This mare has 749 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Light Gray
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information