So.Cal DQ

Seniority : 5748 days
General ranking : 82ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 206,492,352 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Vanner Palomino
19:15
Energy
46%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26419.35

Stamina
4007.3935
8014.79
Speed
330.41
660.82
Dressage
3015.791
6031.58
Gallop
2473.4675
4946.94
Trot
624.6755
1249.35
Jumping
2757.9355
5515.87
Breed: VannerAge: 16 years 4 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1018.6 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 09/17/2026
Producer: La Belle Fleur Earnings: 1,858 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0004
Reining 0003
Western pleasure 01600
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23848.86
Stamina6132.67  Gallop4092.96
Speed2039.97  Trot2044.46
Dressage4974.16  Jumping4564.64
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6132.67
6132.67
6132.67
6132.67
6132.67
6132.67
Speed
2039.97
2039.97
2039.97
Dressage
4974.16
4974.16
4974.16
4974.16
4974.16
Gallop
4092.96
4092.96
4092.96
4092.96
Trot
2044.46
2044.46
2044.46
Jumping
4564.64
4564.64
4564.64
4564.64
This mare has 2328 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, speed: +9, gallop: +7

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

tapiswestern2xvert2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertbleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Hawthorn is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Hawthorn is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 17 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring