CoBalT

Seniority : 40 days
General ranking : 1549ᵗʰ
Reserve : 421,538 equus
History of Owners

Bilby Piñata

compagnonpinatabilby
11:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31741.98

Stamina
2692.693
5385.39
Speed
4296.3975
8592.80
Dressage
3000.101
6000.20
Gallop
3513.038
7026.08
Trot
1804.872
3609.74
Jumping
563.888
1127.78
Breed: FjordAge: 22 years 8 months
Species: Pegasus ponyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 888.8 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 09/18/2026
Producer: Twinpeanut1996 Earnings: 4,639 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02681
Trotting race 02500
Cross-country 05115
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24129.69
Stamina4102.18  Gallop5026.37
Speed6385.94  Trot2747.12
Dressage4554.82  Jumping1313.25
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4102.19
4102.19
4102.19
4102.19
Speed
6385.94
6385.94
6385.94
6385.94
6385.94
6385.94
Dressage
4554.82
4554.82
4554.82
4554.82
Gallop
5026.37
5026.37
5026.37
5026.37
5026.37
Trot
2747.12
2747.12
2747.12
Jumping
1313.25
1313.25
This mare has 2356 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonpinatabilbyBilby Piñata

speed: +3


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 18, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 23 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring