Dibble333

Seniority : 12 days
General ranking : 3433ʳᵈ
Reserve : 57,522 equus
History of Owners
Foal Fjord Brunblakk
10:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4826.67

Stamina
409.8855
819.77
Speed
638.857
1277.71
Dressage
455.566
911.13
Gallop
502.7185
1005.44
Trot
274.9215
549.84
Jumping
131.385
262.77
Breed: FjordAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 182.6 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 09/19/2026
Producer: Dibble333

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 23339.78
Stamina3964.08  Gallop4861.88
Speed6178.50  Trot2658.81
Dressage4405.85  Jumping1270.65
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3964.08
3964.08
3964.08
3964.08
Speed
6178.5
6178.5
6178.5
6178.5
6178.5
6178.5
Dressage
4405.86
4405.86
4405.86
4405.86
Gallop
4861.88
4861.88
4861.88
4861.88
4861.88
Trot
2658.81
2658.81
2658.81
Jumping
1270.65
1270.65
This mare has 2277 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Pony Ulsblakk
Fjord GP 23339 F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertFjord GP 23339 F will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFjord GP 23339 F will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information