Foal Fjord Brunblakk
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
97%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4891.18

Stamina
415.537
831.07
Speed
647.5055
1295.01
Dressage
461.624
923.25
Gallop
509.2525
1018.50
Trot
278.523
557.05
Jumping
133.146
266.29
Breed: FjordAge: 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 288.2 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 09/18/2026
Producer: Charizard_Rancher

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 23882.70
Stamina4057.98  Gallop4973.17
Speed6323.30  Trot2719.95
Dressage4508.05  Jumping1300.25
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4057.98
4057.98
4057.98
4057.98
Speed
6323.3
6323.3
6323.3
6323.3
6323.3
6323.3
Dressage
4508.05
4508.05
4508.05
4508.05
Gallop
4973.17
4973.17
4973.17
4973.17
4973.17
Trot
2719.95
2719.95
2719.95
Jumping
1300.25
1300.25
This mare has 2331 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

pony brunblakk
GP 23882.70 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertGP 23882.70 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertGP 23882.70 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 4 months right now!

Information