Aika

Seniority : 3915 days
General ranking : 1153ʳᵈ
Reserve : 60,126,025 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Appaloosa Black Blanket
11:45
Energy
87%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 115.97

Stamina
9.103
18.21
Speed
15.429
30.86
Dressage
10.242
20.48
Gallop
13.48
26.96
Trot
3.163
6.33
Jumping
6.5695
13.14
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 2 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 809.6 pounds
Coat: Black Blanket Date of Birth: 09/20/2026
Producer: Mime102463

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6736.89
Stamina1065.43  Gallop1552.74
Speed1780.85  Trot370.19
Dressage1198.75  Jumping768.92
BLUP:
-91.93
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1065.43
1065.43
Speed
1780.85
1780.85
1780.85
Dressage
1198.75
1198.75
Gallop
1552.74
1552.74
Trot
370.19
370.19
Jumping
768.928
768.928
This horse has 617 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 3, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
carrot mash 1* classical saddle

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Apler is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree