Belmont K Farm

Seniority : 4523 days
General ranking : 1212ᵗʰ
Reserve : 704,377 equus
History of Owners

Butterfly

compagnonpapillon
24:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25094.31

Stamina
3024.022
6048.04
Speed
3887.4805
7774.96
Dressage
1088.287
2176.57
Gallop
3020.6315
6041.26
Trot
438.258
876.52
Jumping
1088.4765
2176.95
Breed: MustangAge: 9 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 930.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry Spotted Blanket Date of Birth: 09/20/2026
Producer: creamcheesegang Earnings: 4,659 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 09711
Cutting 0333
Trail class 0022
Reining 0001
Western pleasure 04145
Genetic potential Total: 25014.23
Stamina5002.10  Gallop5000.22
Speed6433.81  Trot1429.42
Dressage3574.02  Jumping3574.65
BLUP:
71.73
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5002.11
5002.11
5002.11
5002.11
5002.11
Speed
6433.81
6433.81
6433.81
6433.81
6433.81
6433.81
Dressage
3574.02
3574.02
3574.02
3574.02
Gallop
5000.22
5000.22
5000.22
5000.22
5000.22
Trot
1429.42
1429.42
Jumping
3574.65
3574.65
3574.65
3574.65
This horse has 2445 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, trot: +8, jumping: +7

compagnonpapillonButterfly

dressage: +3

tapiswestern2xrouge2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 22, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring