Ama1323

Seniority : 2036 days
General ranking : 630ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,952,205 equus
History of Owners

Boto Piñata

compagnonpinataboto
24:00
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 31260.69

Stamina
2032.608
4065.22
Speed
3615.9725
7231.94
Dressage
2882.128
5764.26
Gallop
1628.9585
3257.92
Trot
1112.553
2225.11
Jumping
4358.123
8716.25
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1095.6 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 09/20/2026
Producer: Ama1323 Earnings: 5,794 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0410
Trotting race 0520
Cross-country 01100
Show Jumping 0027
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23874.70
Stamina3105.78  Gallop2487.48
Speed5520.56  Trot2153.61
Dressage4407.03  Jumping6200.23
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3105.78
3105.78
3105.78
3105.78
Speed
5520.56
5520.56
5520.56
5520.56
5520.56
Dressage
4407.03
4407.03
4407.03
4407.03
Gallop
2487.49
2487.49
2487.49
Trot
2153.61
2153.61
2153.61
Jumping
6200.23
6200.23
6200.23
6200.23
6200.23
6200.23
This horse has 2331 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +29, speed: +29, dressage: +29, gallop: +29, trot: +29, jumping: +29

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

heracleshorseshoestrotHeracles' Horseshoe Trot race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14

compagnonpinatabotoBoto Piñata

gallop: +3


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 21, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring