Twinpeanut1996

Seniority : 1132 days
General ranking : 225ᵗʰ
Reserve : 46,915,801 equus
History of Owners
Winged unicorn pony Fjord Gulblakk
16:15
Energy
66%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25944.44

Stamina
1047.845
2095.69
Speed
4189.029
8378.06
Dressage
2987.5335
5975.07
Gallop
3298.3825
6596.77
Trot
979.0645
1958.13
Jumping
470.363
940.73
Breed: FjordAge: 11 years
Species: Winged unicorn pony Height: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 941.6 pounds
Coat: Gulblakk Date of Birth: 09/20/2026
Producer: Twinpeanut1996 Earnings: 771 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0300
Trotting race 0310
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 02152
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24156.51
Stamina4104.88  Gallop5032.09
Speed6393.83  Trot2751.21
Dressage4560.10  Jumping1314.40
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4104.88
4104.88
4104.88
4104.88
Speed
6393.83
6393.83
6393.83
6393.83
6393.83
6393.83
Dressage
4560.1
4560.1
4560.1
4560.1
Gallop
5032.09
5032.09
5032.09
5032.09
5032.09
Trot
2751.21
2751.21
2751.21
Jumping
1314.4
1314.4
This mare has 2360 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 19, 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

24156.51 GP F is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring