Foal German Saddle Horse Chestnut
10:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1780.99

Stamina
133.7895
267.58
Speed
134.658
269.32
Dressage
220.623
441.25
Gallop
90.1025
180.21
Trot
124.8825
249.76
Jumping
186.4395
372.88
Breed: German Saddle HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 198 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 09/22/2026
Producer: HunterxHunter04

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10470.03
Stamina1573.04  Gallop1059.38
Speed1583.25  Trot1468.31
Dressage2593.98  Jumping2192.07
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1573.04
1573.04
Speed
1583.25
1583.25
Dressage
2593.98
2593.98
2593.98
Gallop
1059.38
1059.38
Trot
1468.31
1468.31
Jumping
2192.07
2192.07
2192.07
This mare has 990 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Bay Overo
Royal Queen is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertRoyal Queen will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertRoyal Queen will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information