wolf36

Seniority : 1058 days
General ranking : 4483ʳᵈ
Reserve : 126,156 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Dun
15:15
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 539.41

Stamina
44.774
89.55
Speed
22.239
44.48
Dressage
76.0845
152.17
Gallop
53.686
107.37
Trot
13.1895
26.38
Jumping
59.7315
119.46
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 704 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 10/06/2026
Producer: wolf36

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 19429.24
Stamina5134.22  Gallop3072.50
Speed2225.26  Trot1057.13
Dressage4486.09  Jumping3454.04
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5134.22
5134.22
5134.22
5134.22
5134.22
Speed
2225.26
2225.26
2225.26
Dressage
4486.09
4486.09
4486.09
4486.09
Gallop
3072.5
3072.5
3072.5
Trot
1057.13
1057.13
Jumping
3454.04
3454.04
3454.04
3454.04
This mare has 1886 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 9, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertSpirit will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSpirit will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information