sosammi

Seniority : 35 days
General ranking : 2018ᵗʰ
Reserve : 264,907 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Mouse Gray
18:30
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1651.58

Stamina
277.21
554.42
Speed
79.9125
159.82
Dressage
317.662
635.32
Gallop
58.044
116.09
Trot
62.9685
125.94
Jumping
29.994
59.99
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1031.8 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 09/23/2026
Producer: GOBIRDS

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10831.68
Stamina2876.25  Gallop1361.25
Speed1678.21  Trot619.95
Dressage2326.29  Jumping1969.73
BLUP:
-77.52
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2876.25
2876.25
2876.25
Speed
1678.21
1678.21
1678.21
Dressage
2326.29
2326.29
2326.29
Gallop
1361.25
1361.25
Trot
619.952
619.952
Jumping
1969.73
1969.73
1969.73
This horse has 1025 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 12, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring