Foal Vanner Bay Tobiano
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: VannerAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 400.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 09/23/2026
Producer: Doglover4044

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 23594.47
Stamina6069.87  Gallop4048.22
Speed2017.60  Trot2021.77
Dressage4921.32  Jumping4515.68
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6069.87
6069.87
6069.87
6069.87
6069.87
Speed
2017.6
2017.6
2017.6
Dressage
4921.32
4921.32
4921.32
4921.32
4921.32
Gallop
4048.22
4048.22
4048.22
4048.22
Trot
2021.77
2021.77
2021.77
Jumping
4515.69
4515.69
4515.69
4515.69
This horse has 2302 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Ray is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertRay will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertRay will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 8 months right now!

Information