AdrienneS

Seniority : 5543 days
General ranking : 12ᵗʰ
Reserve : 366,167,155 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
89%

Skills

Total: 28346.32

Stamina
876.642
1753.28
Speed
3619.4385
7238.88
Dressage
3268.1705
6536.34
Gallop
4621.0285
9242.06
Trot
457.778
915.56
Jumping
1330.1045
2660.21
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1124.2 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 09/23/2026
Producer: AdrienneS Earnings: 2,298 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 03410
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26454.68
Stamina3026.11  Gallop6993.95
Speed5525.94  Trot1442.33
Dressage4997.20  Jumping4469.14
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3026.11
3026.11
3026.11
Speed
5525.94
5525.94
5525.94
5525.94
5525.94
Dressage
4997.2
4997.2
4997.2
4997.2
4997.2
Gallop
6993.95
6993.95
6993.95
6993.95
6993.95
6993.95
Trot
1442.33
1442.33
Jumping
4469.15
4469.15
4469.15
4469.15
This horse has 2588 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

23sept26~C: 26454.68 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

23sept26~C: 26454.68 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring