cool kid

Seniority : 2181 days
General ranking : 15ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,368,918 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Palomino
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 23160.72

Stamina
501.0615
1002.12
Speed
3125.077
6250.15
Dressage
2825.885
5651.77
Gallop
3955.0145
7910.03
Trot
239.3545
478.71
Jumping
933.966
1867.93
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1049.4 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 09/24/2026
Producer: hartlovr123 Earnings: 371 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0234
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26458.55
Stamina3026.56  Gallop6995.03
Speed5526.70  Trot1442.61
Dressage4997.81  Jumping4469.84
BLUP:
61.26
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3026.56
3026.56
3026.56
Speed
5526.7
5526.7
5526.7
5526.7
5526.7
Dressage
4997.81
4997.81
4997.81
4997.81
4997.81
Gallop
6995.03
6995.03
6995.03
6995.03
6995.03
6995.03
Trot
1442.61
1442.61
Jumping
4469.84
4469.84
4469.84
4469.84
This mare has 2588 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

26458.55 41 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

26458.55 41 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring