Arabella

Seniority : 3589 days
General ranking : 90ᵗʰ
Reserve : 28,983,749 equus
History of Owners
Pony Fjord Brunblakk
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
87%

Skills

Total: 21286.58

Stamina
673.73
1347.46
Speed
3964.5505
7929.10
Dressage
2611.7675
5223.53
Gallop
2887.531
5775.06
Trot
457.764
915.53
Jumping
47.9475
95.89
Breed: FjordAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 932.8 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 09/24/2026
Producer: Arabella Earnings: 779 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0154
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 01210
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24600.48
Stamina4153.09  Gallop5138.02
Speed6510.73  Trot2811.85
Dressage4646.47  Jumping1340.31
BLUP:
61.26
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4153.09
4153.09
4153.09
4153.09
Speed
6510.73
6510.73
6510.73
6510.73
6510.73
6510.73
Dressage
4646.48
4646.48
4646.48
4646.48
4646.48
Gallop
5138.02
5138.02
5138.02
5138.02
5138.02
Trot
2811.85
2811.85
2811.85
Jumping
1340.31
1340.31
This mare has 2404 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 24600.48 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 24600.48 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring