MST

Seniority : 23 days
General ranking : 10279ᵗʰ
Reserve : 29,977 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Strawberry roan
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2553.12

Stamina
255.331
510.66
Speed
328.327
656.65
Dressage
182.514
365.03
Gallop
255.1225
510.25
Trot
73
146.00
Jumping
182.2645
364.53
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 7.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 173.8 pounds
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 10/03/2026
Producer: MST

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 15949.01
Stamina3190.04  Gallop3187.44
Speed4102.04  Trot912.04
Dressage2280.28  Jumping2277.17
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3190.04
3190.04
3190.04
3190.04
Speed
4102.04
4102.04
4102.04
4102.04
Dressage
2280.28
2280.28
2280.28
Gallop
3187.44
3187.44
3187.44
3187.44
Trot
912.041
912.041
Jumping
2277.17
2277.17
2277.17
This horse has 1539 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Dark Bay
August is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertAugust will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAugust will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information