Dracarys979

Seniority : 3171 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 4,652,359 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay
11:30
Energy
46%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 25170.88

Stamina
560.5515
1121.10
Speed
3230.563
6461.13
Dressage
2921.9535
5843.91
Gallop
4087.7415
8175.48
Trot
317.6015
635.20
Jumping
1467.031
2934.06
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1078 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 09/25/2026
Producer: Dracarys979 Earnings: 1,959 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01048
Trotting race 0060
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 02127
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26464.62
Stamina3027.27  Gallop6996.80
Speed5527.81  Trot1442.98
Dressage4998.93  Jumping4470.83
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3027.27
3027.27
3027.27
Speed
5527.81
5527.81
5527.81
5527.81
5527.81
Dressage
4998.93
4998.93
4998.93
4998.93
4998.93
Gallop
6996.8
6996.8
6996.8
6996.8
6996.8
6996.8
Trot
1442.98
1442.98
Jumping
4470.83
4470.83
4470.83
4470.83
This horse has 2589 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

C 26464.62 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 26464.62 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring