viz

Seniority : 1561 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 16,796,406 equus
History of Owners

Batinson

compagnonkaijoonbat

Rosettes

23:00
Energy
46%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34576.49

Stamina
3483.392
6966.78
Speed
4791.8995
9583.80
Dressage
2457.815
4915.63
Gallop
3437.4665
6874.93
Trot
659.0145
1318.03
Jumping
2458.656
4917.31
Breed: MustangAge: 26 years 8 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 952.6 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 09/25/2026
Producer: viz Earnings: 43,920 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26171.87
Stamina5234.21  Gallop5232.42
Speed6730.19  Trot1495.67
Dressage3739.05  Jumping3740.33
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5234.21
5234.21
5234.21
5234.21
5234.21
Speed
6730.19
6730.19
6730.19
6730.19
6730.19
6730.19
Dressage
3739.05
3739.05
3739.05
3739.05
Gallop
5232.42
5232.42
5232.42
5232.42
5232.42
Trot
1495.67
1495.67
Jumping
3740.33
3740.33
3740.33
3740.33
This horse has 2561 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, speed: +9, gallop: +7

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6

compagnonkaijoonbatBatinson

speed: +11

packknightKnight Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Grand Prix

October 2026
coupewestern10 coupewestern10

Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 27, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

gєтнѕємαηє is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
gєтнѕємαηє is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring