Colibri

Seniority : 1681 days
General ranking : 100ᵗʰ
Reserve : 95,582,265 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Chestnut
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25249.53

Stamina
3470.1495
6940.30
Speed
657.875
1315.75
Dressage
3145.998
6292.00
Gallop
512.6465
1025.29
Trot
4247.9165
8495.83
Jumping
590.182
1180.36
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 12 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1036.2 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 09/25/2026
Producer: Colibri Earnings: 1,320 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26626.26
Stamina5744.22  Gallop2515.44
Speed3228.04  Trot7032.34
Dressage5210.33  Jumping2895.89
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5744.22
5744.22
5744.22
5744.22
5744.22
Speed
3228.04
3228.04
3228.04
3228.04
Dressage
5210.33
5210.33
5210.33
5210.33
5210.33
Gallop
2515.44
2515.44
2515.44
Trot
7032.34
7032.34
7032.34
7032.34
7032.34
7032.34
Jumping
2895.89
2895.89
2895.89
This horse has 2606 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 27, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* western saddle 1* western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

26626.26 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring