Stoli

Seniority : 276 days
General ranking : 115ᵗʰ
Reserve : 15,620,812 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Bay
13:00
Energy
70%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22634.75

Stamina
729.482
1458.96
Speed
527.2555
1054.51
Dressage
3643.245
7286.49
Gallop
2543.688
5087.38
Trot
2983.5835
5967.17
Jumping
890.123
1780.25
Breed: LusitanoAge: 14 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1047.2 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 09/26/2026
Producer: Stoli

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 02000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23516.35
Stamina2812.97  Gallop4216.99
Speed2594.76  Trot4944.96
Dressage5889.93  Jumping3056.74
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2812.97
2812.97
2812.97
Speed
2594.76
2594.76
2594.76
Dressage
5889.93
5889.93
5889.93
5889.93
5889.93
Gallop
4216.99
4216.99
4216.99
4216.99
Trot
4944.96
4944.96
4944.96
4944.96
4944.96
Jumping
3056.74
3056.74
3056.74
This mare has 2294 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 23516.35 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 23516.35 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 14 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring