Colibri

Seniority : 1679 days
General ranking : 101ˢᵗ
Reserve : 95,522,318 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Chestnut
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25125.74

Stamina
3456.964
6913.93
Speed
650.05
1300.10
Dressage
3134.168
6268.34
Gallop
506.535
1013.07
Trot
4231.9965
8463.99
Jumping
583.154
1166.31
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 12 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1038.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 09/26/2026
Producer: Colibri

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26636.21
Stamina5746.22  Gallop2516.32
Speed3229.26  Trot7035.15
Dressage5212.32  Jumping2896.94
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5746.22
5746.22
5746.22
5746.22
5746.22
Speed
3229.26
3229.26
3229.26
3229.26
Dressage
5212.32
5212.32
5212.32
5212.32
5212.32
Gallop
2516.32
2516.32
2516.32
Trot
7035.15
7035.15
7035.15
7035.15
7035.15
7035.15
Jumping
2896.94
2896.94
2896.94
This horse has 2606 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 27, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

26636.21 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring