Stoli

Seniority : 274 days
General ranking : 120ᵗʰ
Reserve : 15,546,961 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Light Gray
11:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22883.57

Stamina
721.442
1442.88
Speed
531.005
1062.01
Dressage
3697.7145
7395.43
Gallop
2575.5185
5151.04
Trot
3016.156
6032.31
Jumping
899.9475
1799.89
Breed: LusitanoAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1069.2 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 09/26/2026
Producer: Stoli

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 02000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23821.76
Stamina2849.06  Gallop4276.14
Speed2624.84  Trot5007.72
Dressage5963.93  Jumping3100.06
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2849.06
2849.06
2849.06
Speed
2624.84
2624.84
2624.84
Dressage
5963.93
5963.93
5963.93
5963.93
5963.93
Gallop
4276.14
4276.14
4276.14
4276.14
Trot
5007.73
5007.73
5007.73
5007.73
5007.73
Jumping
3100.06
3100.06
3100.06
3100.06
This mare has 2325 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 23821.76 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 23821.76 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring