Cursebreaker

Seniority : 2099 days
General ranking : 65ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,074,151 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Bay
08:30
Energy
86%
Health
11%
Morale
28%

Skills

Total: 24622.05

Stamina
857.351
1714.70
Speed
2864.307
5728.61
Dressage
3607.496
7214.99
Gallop
566.3665
1132.73
Trot
294.683
589.37
Jumping
4120.8215
8241.64
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 17 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 44 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 09/26/2026
Producer: Cursebreaker Earnings: 279 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0860
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26638.92
Stamina4217.17  Gallop3041.31
Speed4747.72  Trot1449.50
Dressage6153.78  Jumping7029.43
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4217.17
4217.17
4217.17
4217.17
Speed
4747.73
4747.73
4747.73
4747.73
4747.73
Dressage
6153.78
6153.78
6153.78
6153.78
6153.78
6153.78
Gallop
3041.31
3041.31
3041.31
Trot
1449.5
1449.5
Jumping
7029.43
7029.43
7029.43
7029.43
7029.43
7029.43
This mare has 2606 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Center

don't wanna be is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

don't wanna be is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 18 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring